Sołectwa w gminie Swarzędz

Sołtysi i rady sołeckie kadencji 2018 – 2023

Bogucin

Sołtys: Adam Borówczak

Rada sołecka: Katarzyna Okupnik, Michał Sadowski, Alicja Staniszewska, Andrzej Kubicki, Agnieszka Stachowiak, Wojciech Matecki

Garby

Sołtys: Bogdan Krych

Rada sołecka: Maria Nowomiejska, Leszek Staniewski, Eugeniusz Kucharski, Stefan Matuszczak, Aleksander Szaroleta, Agnieszka Struk

Gruszczyn

Sołtys: Barbara Czachura

Rada sołecka: Marek Lis, Radosław Gajewski, Marcin Bura, Agnieszka Żerko, Monika Wardeńska , Bartłomiej Bielawiak, Alicja Jagielska

Janikowo Górne

Sołtys: Norbert Zgrabczyński

Rada sołecka: Anna Madaj, Karolina Wawrzyniak, Karolina Słabuszewska, Tadeusz Zandecki

Jasin

Sołtys: Zdzisław Niemyt

Rada sołecka: Violetta Liebthal, Krzysztof Szymanowski, Dawid Książkiewicz, Maria Drozda, Witold Garstka, Iwona Błażejczyk, Grzegorz Majchrzak

Karłowice

Sołtys: Kamila Górecka

Rada sołecka: Agnieszka Chruścicka, Elżbieta Paczyńska, Józef Pławski, Weronika Pomin.

Kobylnica

Sołtys: Grażyna Orpińska

Rada sołecka: Piotr Wantowski, Agnieszka Maciejowicz, Mariusz Wyskiel, Małgorzata Gąsiorowska, Przemysław Stachowiak, Artur Glapka, Piotr Kałużny

Kruszewnia

Sołtys: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Rada sołecka: Beata Kawczyńska, Justyna Marcinkowska, Sandra Przespolewska, Justyna Przybylak, Janusz Wojciechowski.

Łowęcin

Sołtys: Bogumiła Kaczmarek

Rada sołecka: Ryszard Matoga, Zygmunt Majchrzak, Marek Niemczal, Monika Drgas, Włodzimierz Nowak, Agata Ludwiczak

Paczkowo

Sołtys: Małgorzata Glabas-Gruszka

Rada Sołecka: Aniela Strzelczyk, Ryszard Dyzma, Krzysztof Kowalski, Tomasz Plenzler, Jacek Bura, Urszula Krupka, Katarzyna Łada-Palczewska

Puszczykowo Zaborze

Sołtys: Krzysztof Nowak

Rada sołecka: Ilona Nowak Ciesielska, Przemysław Zając, Jarosław Dudziak

Rabowice

Sołtys: Katarzyna Szaferska

Rada sołecka: Łukasz Strzelczak, Jacek Strzelczak, Eleonora Niechciałkowska, Ewelina Kołek, Roland Kałużny, Mateusz Tyblewski, Małgorzata Gapińska

Sarbinowo

Sołtys: Hanna Andrzejewska

Rada sołecka: Krzysztof Biernacki, Dariusz Broński, Marcin Fornalkiewicz, Dawid Frąckowiak, Renata Jędrzejczak, Agnieszka Jóźwiak, Piotr Ziętek.

Sokolniki Gwiazdowskie

Sołtys: Gabriela Iglińska

Rada sołecka: Paweł Stawik, Aneta Tórz, Jacek Kociura, Maria Toboła , Małgorzata Foszcz

Uzarzewo

Sołtys: Adrian Suchomski

Rada sołecka: Joanna Dudzińska, Paweł Furmaniak, Nina Karwowska, Konrad Kaszubowicz, Mieczysław Maciejewski i Monika Malicka.

Wierzonka

Sołtys: Irena Prokop

Rada sołecka: Bogdana Cywińska, Magdalena Szcześniak, Dariusz Nolberczak, Jadwiga Wojtasiak, Eugeniusz Lisiecki

Zalasewo

Sołtys: Adrian Senyk

Rada sołecka: Bartosz Bryk, Jakub Rosa, Agnieszka Wolniewicz, Ewelina Bogacka, Emilia Wajnert, Piotr Nowakowski, Sabina Zielińska

 


 

 

 

%d bloggers like this: